Datum | Kickoff | Datum | Begegnung | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Quarter/Stadion | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.2024 | 13:00 h | 07.04.2024 13:00 h | Oldenburg Knights Valkyres vs. Münster Mamuts Ladies | Knights Valkyres vs. Mammuts | 7 : 8 | 0:0/0:0/0:0/7:8 | 7 : 8 0:0/0:0/0:0/7:8 | |
18.05.2024 | 15:00 h | 18.05.2024 15:00 h | Lilienthal Venom vs. Oldenburg Knights Valkyres | Venom vs. Knights Valkyres | 16 : 7 | 8:0/0:0/8:7/0:0 | 16 : 7 8:0/0:0/8:7/0:0 | |
19.05. | 15:00 h | 19.05. 15:00 h | Bochum Miners vs. Krefeld Ravens | Miners vs. Ravens | - : - | Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | - : - Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | |
19.05. | 15:00 h | 19.05. 15:00 h | Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. Mülheim Shamrocks | Assassins vs. Shamrocks | - : - | Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | - : - Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | |
01.06. | 15:00 h | 01.06. 15:00 h | Hannover Grizzlies vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Grizzlies vs. Canes | - : - | Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | - : - Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | |
01.06. | 15:00 h | 01.06. 15:00 h | Leipzig Hawks vs. Regensburg Phoenix | Hawks vs. Phoenix | - : - | Sportanlage SG Lausen | - : - Sportanlage SG Lausen | |
02.06. | 11:00 h | 02.06. 11:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Rodgau Pioneers | Golden Dragons vs. Pioneers | - : - | MTV Gießen | - : - MTV Gießen | |
02.06. | 11:00 h | 02.06. 11:00 h | SG Tübingen/Reutlingen vs. Allgäu Comets | SG T-R vs. Comets | - : - | Stadion An der Kreuzeiche / Reutlingen | - : - Stadion An der Kreuzeiche / Reutlingen | |
02.06. | 15:00 h | 02.06. 15:00 h | Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Oldenburg Knights Valkyres | Lady Lions vs. Knights Valkyres | - : - | Sportanlage Rote Wiese | - : - Sportanlage Rote Wiese | |
02.06. | 15:00 h | 02.06. 15:00 h | SG Ronin Vampires vs. Mülheim Shamrocks | SG Ronin/Vampires vs. Shamrocks | - : - | BSA Rodenkirchen | - : - BSA Rodenkirchen | |
02.06. | 15:00 h | 02.06. 15:00 h | Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. Bochum Miners | Assassins vs. Miners | - : - | Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | - : - Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | |
08.06. | 15:00 h | 08.06. 15:00 h | Lilienthal Venom vs. Hannover Grizzlies | Venom vs. Grizzlies | - : - | Sportplatz Seebergen | - : - Sportplatz Seebergen | |
09.06. | 12:00 h | 09.06. 12:00 h | Marburg Mercenaries vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms | Mercenaries vs. Phantoms | - : - | Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion | - : - Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion | |
09.06. | 15:00 h | 09.06. 15:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Oldenburg Knights Valkyres | Canes vs. Knights Valkyres | - : - | Kilia Stadion | - : - Kilia Stadion | |
15.06. | 15:00 h | 15.06. 15:00 h | SG Ronin Vampires vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins) | SG Ronin/Vampires vs. Assassins | - : - | BSA Rodenkirchen | - : - BSA Rodenkirchen | |
16.06. | 11:00 h | 16.06. 11:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. Leipzig Hawks | Comets vs. Hawks | - : - | Bachtelweiher | - : - Bachtelweiher | |
16.06. | 12:00 h | 16.06. 12:00 h | Marburg Mercenaries vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Mercenaries vs. Golden Dragons | - : - | Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion | - : - Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion | |
16.06. | 14:00 h | 16.06. 14:00 h | Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Lilienthal Venom | Lady Lions vs. Venom | - : - | Sportanlage Rote Wiese | - : - Sportanlage Rote Wiese | |
16.06. | 15:00 h | 16.06. 15:00 h | Krefeld Ravens vs. Mülheim Shamrocks | Ravens vs. Shamrocks | - : - | BSA Sprödental | - : - BSA Sprödental | |
16.06. | 16:00 h | 16.06. 16:00 h | Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms | Pioneers vs. Phantoms | - : - | Maingau Energie Stadion | - : - Maingau Energie Stadion | |
22.06. | 11:00 h | 22.06. 11:00 h | Hannover Grizzlies vs. Braunschweig Lady Lions | Grizzlies vs. Lady Lions | - : - | Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | - : - Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | |
22.06. | 12:00 h | 22.06. 12:00 h | SG Tübingen/Reutlingen vs. Regensburg Phoenix | SG T-R vs. Phoenix | - : - | Waldhäuser-Str. 148 / Tübingen | - : - Waldhäuser-Str. 148 / Tübingen | |
22.06. | 13:00 h | 22.06. 13:00 h | Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Rodgau Pioneers | Phantoms vs. Pioneers | - : - | Europaviertel | - : - Europaviertel | |
22.06. | 16:00 h | 22.06. 16:00 h | Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Krefeld Ravens | Shamrocks vs. Ravens | - : - | Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | - : - Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | |
23.06. | 11:00 h | 23.06. 11:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Marburg Mercenaries | Golden Dragons vs. Mercenaries | - : - | MTV Gießen | - : - MTV Gießen | |
23.06. | 15:00 h | 23.06. 15:00 h | Bochum Miners vs. SG Ronin Vampires | Miners vs. SG Ronin/Vampires | - : - | Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | - : - Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | |
24.06. | 15:00 h | 24.06. 15:00 h | Oldenburg Knights Valkyres vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Knights Valkyres vs. Canes | - : - | städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße | - : - städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße | |
06.07. | 12:00 h | 06.07. 12:00 h | Regensburg Phoenix vs. Allgäu Comets | Phoenix vs. Comets | - : - | Stadion Am Weinweg | - : - Stadion Am Weinweg | |
06.07. | 13:00 h | 06.07. 13:00 h | Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Phantoms vs. Golden Dragons | - : - | Europaviertel | - : - Europaviertel | |
06.07. | 15:00 h | 06.07. 15:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Braunschweig Lady Lions | Canes vs. Lady Lions | - : - | Kilia Stadion | - : - Kilia Stadion | |
06.07. | 16:00 h | 06.07. 16:00 h | Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Bochum Miners | Shamrocks vs. Miners | - : - | Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | - : - Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | |
07.07. | 11:00 h | 07.07. 11:00 h | SG Tübingen/Reutlingen vs. Leipzig Hawks | SG T-R vs. Hawks | - : - | Stadion An der Kreuzeiche / Reutlingen | - : - Stadion An der Kreuzeiche / Reutlingen | |
07.07. | 13:00 h | 07.07. 13:00 h | Rodgau Pioneers vs. Marburg Mercenaries | Pioneers vs. Mercenaries | - : - | Maingau Energie Stadion | - : - Maingau Energie Stadion | |
07.07. | 15:00 h | 07.07. 15:00 h | Oldenburg Knights Valkyres vs. Hannover Grizzlies | Knights Valkyres vs. Grizzlies | - : - | städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße | - : - städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße | |
07.07. | 15:00 h | 07.07. 15:00 h | Krefeld Ravens vs. SG Ronin Vampires | Ravens vs. SG Ronin/Vampires | - : - | BSA Sprödental | - : - BSA Sprödental | |
20.07. | 13:00 h | 20.07. 13:00 h | Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Marburg Mercenaries | Phantoms vs. Mercenaries | - : - | Europaviertel | - : - Europaviertel | |
20.07. | 15:00 h | 20.07. 15:00 h | Oldenburg Knights Valkyres vs. Lilienthal Venom | Knights Valkyres vs. Venom | - : - | städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße | - : - städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße | |
21.07. | 13:00 h | 21.07. 13:00 h | Rodgau Pioneers vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Pioneers vs. Golden Dragons | - : - | Maingau Energie Stadion | - : - Maingau Energie Stadion | |
21.07. | 15:00 h | 21.07. 15:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hannover Grizzlies | Canes vs. Grizzlies | - : - | Kilia-Stadion | - : - Kilia-Stadion | |
21.07. | 15:00 h | 21.07. 15:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. SG Tübingen/Reutlingen | Comets vs. SG T-R | - : - | Bachtelweiher | - : - Bachtelweiher | |
21.07. | 15:00 h | 21.07. 15:00 h | Krefeld Ravens vs. Bochum Miners | Ravens vs. Miners | - : - | BSA Sprödental | - : - BSA Sprödental | |
21.07. | 15:00 h | 21.07. 15:00 h | Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins) | Shamrocks vs. Assassins | - : - | Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | - : - Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | |
03.08. | 15:00 h | 03.08. 15:00 h | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Lilienthal Venom | Canes vs. Venom | - : - | Moorteichwiese | - : - Moorteichwiese | |
04.08. | 15:00 h | 04.08. 15:00 h | Krefeld Ravens vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins) | Ravens vs. Assassins | - : - | BSA Sprödental | - : - BSA Sprödental | |
04.08. | 16:00 h | 04.08. 16:00 h | Mülheim Shamrocks vs. SG Ronin Vampires | Shamrocks vs. SG Ronin/Vampires | - : - | Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | - : - Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld | |
11.08. | 11:00 h | 11.08. 11:00 h | Allgäu Comets vs. Regensburg Phoenix | Comets vs. Phoenix | - : - | Illerstadion | - : - Illerstadion | |
11.08. | 11:00 h | 11.08. 11:00 h | Leipzig Hawks vs. SG Tübingen/Reutlingen | Hawks vs. SG T-R | - : - | Sportanlage SG Lausen | - : - Sportanlage SG Lausen | |
11.08. | 15:00 h | 11.08. 15:00 h | Hannover Grizzlies vs. Oldenburg Knights Valkyres | Grizzlies vs. Knights Valkyres | - : - | Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | - : - Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | |
11.08. | 15:00 h | 11.08. 15:00 h | Lilienthal Venom vs. Braunschweig Lady Lions | Venom vs. Lady Lions | - : - | Sportplatz Seebergen | - : - Sportplatz Seebergen | |
11.08. | 15:00 h | 11.08. 15:00 h | Bochum Miners vs. Mülheim Shamrocks | Miners vs. Shamrocks | - : - | Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | - : - Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | |
11.08. | 15:00 h | 11.08. 15:00 h | Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. SG Ronin Vampires | Assassins vs. SG Ronin/Vampires | - : - | Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | - : - Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | |
25.08. | 11:00 h | 25.08. 11:00 h | Leipzig Hawks vs. Allgäu Comets | Hawks vs. Comets | - : - | Sportanlage SG Lausen | - : - Sportanlage SG Lausen | |
25.08. | 12:00 h | 25.08. 12:00 h | Marburg Mercenaries vs. Rodgau Pioneers | Mercenaries vs. Pioneers | - : - | Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion | - : - Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion | |
25.08. | 12:00 h | 25.08. 12:00 h | Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Hannover Grizzlies | Lady Lions vs. Grizzlies | - : - | Sportanlage Rote Wiese | - : - Sportanlage Rote Wiese | |
25.08. | 15:00 h | 25.08. 15:00 h | Lilienthal Venom vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Venom vs. Canes | - : - | Sportplatz Seebergen | - : - Sportplatz Seebergen | |
25.08. | 15:00 h | 25.08. 15:00 h | SG Ronin Vampires vs. Bochum Miners | SG Ronin/Vampires vs. Miners | - : - | Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion | - : - Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion | |
25.08. | 15:00 h | 25.08. 15:00 h | Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. Krefeld Ravens | Assassins vs. Ravens | - : - | Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | - : - Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion | |
31.08. | 12:00 h | 31.08. 12:00 h | Regensburg Phoenix vs. SG Tübingen/Reutlingen | Phoenix vs. SG T-R | - : - | Stadion Am Weinweg | - : - Stadion Am Weinweg | |
31.08. | 15:00 h | 31.08. 15:00 h | Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Lady Lions vs. Canes | - : - | Sportanlage Rote Wiese | - : - Sportanlage Rote Wiese | |
31.08. | 15:00 h | 31.08. 15:00 h | Hannover Grizzlies vs. Lilienthal Venom | Grizzlies vs. Venom | - : - | Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | - : - Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V. | |
01.09. | 11:00 h | 01.09. 11:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms | Golden Dragons vs. Phantoms | - : - | MTV Gießen | - : - MTV Gießen | |
01.09. | 15:00 h | 01.09. 15:00 h | Bochum Miners vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins) | Miners vs. Assassins | - : - | Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | - : - Bochum, SpA Schultenhof | |
01.09. | 15:00 h | 01.09. 15:00 h | SG Ronin Vampires vs. Krefeld Ravens | SG Ronin/Vampires vs. Ravens | - : - | Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion | - : - Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion | |
14.09./ 15.09. | 14.09./ 15.09. | Mitte 1 vs. Süd 2 | Mitte 1 vs. Süd 2 | - : - | VF 4 | - : - VF 4 | ||
14.09./ 15.09. | 14.09./ 15.09. | Nord 1 vs. West 2 | Nord 1 vs. West 2 | - : - | VF 1 | - : - VF 1 | ||
14.09./ 15.09. | 14.09./ 15.09. | Süd 1 vs. Mitte 2 | Süd 1 vs. Mitte 2 | - : - | VF 3 | - : - VF 3 | ||
14.09./ 15.09. | 14.09./ 15.09. | West 1 vs. Nord 2 | West 1 vs. Nord 2 | - : - | VF 2 | - : - VF 2 | ||
28.09./ 28.09. | 28.09./ 28.09. | Sieger VF 1 vs. Sieger VF 2 | Sieger VF 1 vs. Sieger VF 2 | - : - | HF 1 | - : - HF 1 | ||
28.09./ 29.09. | 28.09./ 29.09. | Sieger VF 3 vs. Sieger VF 4 | Sieger VF 3 vs. Sieger VF 4 | - : - | HF 2 | - : - HF 2 | ||
26.10./ 27.10. | 26.10./ 27.10. | Sieger HF 1 vs. Sieger HF 2 | Sieger HF 1 vs. Sieger HF 2 | - : - | Finale Meisterschaft 2024 | - : - Finale Meisterschaft 2024 | ||