Datum | Kickoff | Datum | Begegnung | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Quarter/Stadion | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05. | 16:00 h | 25.05. 16:00 h | Hamburg Pioneers vs. Bielefeld Bulldogs | Pioneers vs. Bulldogs | - : - | Jahnring | - : - Jahnring | |
25.05. | 16:00 h | 25.05. 16:00 h | Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Düsseldorf Panther | Longhorns vs. Panther | - : - | Jahnstadion | - : - Jahnstadion | |
25.05. | 16:00 h | 25.05. 16:00 h | Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Regensburg Phoenix | Fighting Farmers vs. Phoenix | - : - | Mons-Tabor-Stadion | - : - Mons-Tabor-Stadion | |
25.05. | 17:00 h | 25.05. 17:00 h | Fursty Razorbacks vs. Albershausen Crusaders | Razorbacks vs. Crusaders | - : - | Stadion Auf dem Lände | - : - Stadion Auf dem Lände | |
25.05. | 17:30 h | 25.05. 17:30 h | Lübeck Cougars vs. Rostock Griffins | Cougars vs. Griffins | - : - | Stadion Buniamshof | - : - Stadion Buniamshof | |
01.06. | 16:00 h | 01.06. 16:00 h | Cottbus Crayfish vs. Oldenburg Knights | Crayfish vs. Knights | - : - | Leichtatlethikstadion | - : - Leichtatlethikstadion | |
01.06. | 18:00 h | 01.06. 18:00 h | Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Langenfeld Longhorns | Bulldogs vs. Longhorns | - : - | Stadion Rußheide | - : - Stadion Rußheide | |
02.06. | 15:00 h | 02.06. 15:00 h | Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Wilddogs vs. Dragons | - : - | Kramski Arena | - : - Kramski Arena | |
08.06. | 16:00 h | 08.06. 16:00 h | Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Oldenburg Knights | Longhorns vs. Knights | - : - | Jahnstadion | - : - Jahnstadion | |
08.06. | 16:00 h | 08.06. 16:00 h | Regensburg Phoenix vs. Pforzheim Wilddogs | Phoenix vs. Wilddogs | - : - | Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | - : - Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | |
08.06. | 17:00 h | 08.06. 17:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Fursty Razorbacks | Dragons vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
08.06. | 18:00 h | 08.06. 18:00 h | Rostock Griffins vs. Hamburg Pioneers | Griffins vs. Pioneers | - : - | LA Stadion | - : - LA Stadion | |
09.06. | 15:00 h | 09.06. 15:00 h | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Bielefeld Bulldogs | Panther vs. Bulldogs | - : - | VfL Benrath | - : - VfL Benrath | |
09.06. | 15:00 h | 09.06. 15:00 h | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Crusaders vs. Fighting Farmers | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
15.06. | 16:00 h | 15.06. 16:00 h | Hamburg Pioneers vs. Cottbus Crayfish | Pioneers vs. Crayfish | - : - | Jahnring | - : - Jahnring | |
15.06. | 16:00 h | 15.06. 16:00 h | Fursty Razorbacks vs. Regensburg Phoenix | Razorbacks vs. Phoenix | - : - | Stadion Auf dem Lände | - : - Stadion Auf dem Lände | |
15.06. | 16:00 h | 15.06. 16:00 h | Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Fighting Farmers vs. Dragons | - : - | Mons-Tabor-Stadion | - : - Mons-Tabor-Stadion | |
15.06. | 17:30 h | 15.06. 17:30 h | Lübeck Cougars vs. Langenfeld Longhorns | Cougars vs. Longhorns | - : - | Stadion Buniamshof | - : - Stadion Buniamshof | |
15.06. | 18:00 h | 15.06. 18:00 h | Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Rostock Griffins | Bulldogs vs. Griffins | - : - | Stadion Rußheide | - : - Stadion Rußheide | |
16.06. | 15:00 h | 16.06. 15:00 h | Oldenburg Knights vs. Düsseldorf Panther | Knights vs. Panther | - : - | Marschwegstadion | - : - Marschwegstadion | |
22.06. | 16:00 h | 22.06. 16:00 h | Cottbus Crayfish vs. Lübeck Cougars | Crayfish vs. Cougars | - : - | Leichtatlethikstadion | - : - Leichtatlethikstadion | |
22.06. | 17:00 h | 22.06. 17:00 h | Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Fursty Razorbacks | Wilddogs vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Kramski Arena | - : - Kramski Arena | |
29.06. | 16:00 h | 29.06. 16:00 h | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cottbus Crayfish | Panther vs. Crayfish | - : - | VfL Benrath | - : - VfL Benrath | |
29.06. | 16:00 h | 29.06. 16:00 h | Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Rostock Griffins | Longhorns vs. Griffins | - : - | Jahnstadion | - : - Jahnstadion | |
29.06. | 16:00 h | 29.06. 16:00 h | Oldenburg Knights vs. Hamburg Pioneers | Knights vs. Pioneers | - : - | Marschwegstadion | - : - Marschwegstadion | |
29.06. | 16:00 h | 29.06. 16:00 h | Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Pforzheim Wilddogs | Fighting Farmers vs. Wilddogs | - : - | Mons-Tabor-Stadion | - : - Mons-Tabor-Stadion | |
29.06. | 17:00 h | 29.06. 17:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Regensburg Phoenix | Dragons vs. Phoenix | - : - | Wakdstadion | - : - Wakdstadion | |
30.06. | 15:00 h | 30.06. 15:00 h | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Fursty Razorbacks | Crusaders vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
06.07. | 16:00 h | 06.07. 16:00 h | Hamburg Pioneers vs. Langenfeld Longhorns | Pioneers vs. Longhorns | - : - | Jahnring | - : - Jahnring | |
06.07. | 16:00 h | 06.07. 16:00 h | Rostock Griffins vs. Oldenburg Knights | Griffins vs. Knights | - : - | LA Stadion | - : - LA Stadion | |
06.07. | 16:00 h | 06.07. 16:00 h | Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Fursty Razorbacks | Fighting Farmers vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Mons-Tabor-Stadion | - : - Mons-Tabor-Stadion | |
06.07. | 16:00 h | 06.07. 16:00 h | Regensburg Phoenix vs. Albershausen Crusaders | Phoenix vs. Crusaders | - : - | Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | - : - Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | |
06.07. | 17:30 h | 06.07. 17:30 h | Lübeck Cougars vs. Düsseldorf Panther | Cougars vs. Panther | - : - | Stadion Buniamshof | - : - Stadion Buniamshof | |
06.07. | 18:00 h | 06.07. 18:00 h | Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Cottbus Crayfish | Bulldogs vs. Crayfish | - : - | Stadion Rußheide | - : - Stadion Rußheide | |
13.07./ 14.07. | 13.07./ 14.07. | Nachholtermin vs. Nachholtermin | Nachholtermin vs. Nachholtermin | - : - | - : - | |||
20.07. | 16:00 h | 20.07. 16:00 h | Cottbus Crayfish vs. Langenfeld Longhorns | Crayfish vs. Longhorns | - : - | Leichtatlethikstadion | - : - Leichtatlethikstadion | |
20.07. | 17:00 h | 20.07. 17:00 h | Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Albershausen Crusaders | Wilddogs vs. Crusaders | - : - | Kramski Arena | - : - Kramski Arena | |
27.07./ 28.07. | 27.07./ 28.07. | Rostock Griffins vs. Bielefeld Bulldogs | Griffins vs. Bulldogs | - : - | LA Stadion | - : - LA Stadion | ||
27.07. | 16:00 h | 27.07. 16:00 h | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Hamburg Pioneers | Panther vs. Pioneers | - : - | VfL Benrath | - : - VfL Benrath | |
27.07. | 16:00 h | 27.07. 16:00 h | Oldenburg Knights vs. Lübeck Cougars | Knights vs. Cougars | - : - | Marschwegstadion | - : - Marschwegstadion | |
27.07. | 17:00 h | 27.07. 17:00 h | Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Regensburg Phoenix | Wilddogs vs. Phoenix | - : - | Kramski Arena | - : - Kramski Arena | |
28.07. | 15:00 h | 28.07. 15:00 h | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Crusaders vs. Dragons | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
03.08. | 16:00 h | 03.08. 16:00 h | Regensburg Phoenix vs. Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Phoenix vs. Fighting Farmers | - : - | Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | - : - Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | |
03.08. | 18:00 h | 03.08. 18:00 h | Fursty Razorbacks vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Razorbacks vs. Dragons | - : - | Stadion Auf dem Lände | - : - Stadion Auf dem Lände | |
10.08. | 16:00 h | 10.08. 16:00 h | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Oldenburg Knights | Panther vs. Knights | - : - | VfL Benrath | - : - VfL Benrath | |
10.08. | 16:00 h | 10.08. 16:00 h | Hamburg Pioneers vs. Lübeck Cougars | Pioneers vs. Cougars | - : - | Jahnring | - : - Jahnring | |
10.08. | 16:00 h | 10.08. 16:00 h | Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Albershausen Crusaders | Fighting Farmers vs. Crusaders | - : - | Mons-Tabor-Stadion | - : - Mons-Tabor-Stadion | |
10.08. | 17:00 h | 10.08. 17:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Pforzheim Wilddogs | Dragons vs. Wilddogs | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
17.08./ 18.08. | 17.08./ 18.08. | Rostock Griffins vs. Düsseldorf Panther | Griffins vs. Panther | - : - | LA Stadion | - : - LA Stadion | ||
17.08. | 16:00 h | 17.08. 16:00 h | Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Hamburg Pioneers | Longhorns vs. Pioneers | - : - | Jahnstadion | - : - Jahnstadion | |
17.08. | 16:00 h | 17.08. 16:00 h | Oldenburg Knights vs. Bielefeld Bulldogs | Knights vs. Bulldogs | - : - | Marschwegstadion | - : - Marschwegstadion | |
17.08. | 16:00 h | 17.08. 16:00 h | Fursty Razorbacks vs. Pforzheim Wilddogs | Razorbacks vs. Wilddogs | - : - | Stadion Auf dem Lände | - : - Stadion Auf dem Lände | |
17.08. | 17:30 h | 17.08. 17:30 h | Lübeck Cougars vs. Cottbus Crayfish | Cougars vs. Crayfish | - : - | Stadion Buniamshof | - : - Stadion Buniamshof | |
18.08. | 15:00 h | 18.08. 15:00 h | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Regensburg Phoenix | Crusaders vs. Phoenix | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
24.08. | 16:00 h | 24.08. 16:00 h | Cottbus Crayfish vs. Rostock Griffins | Crayfish vs. Griffins | - : - | Leichtatlethikstadion | - : - Leichtatlethikstadion | |
24.08. | 17:00 h | 24.08. 17:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Dragons vs. Fighting Farmers | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
24.08. | 18:00 h | 24.08. 18:00 h | Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Lübeck Cougars | Bulldogs vs. Cougars | - : - | Stadion Rußheide | - : - Stadion Rußheide | |
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Lübeck Cougars | Panther vs. Cougars | - : - | VfL Benrath | - : - VfL Benrath | |
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Hamburg Pioneers vs. Rostock Griffins | Pioneers vs. Griffins | - : - | Jahnring | - : - Jahnring | |
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Bielefeld Bulldogs | Longhorns vs. Bulldogs | - : - | Jahnstadion | - : - Jahnstadion | |
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Oldenburg Knights vs. Cottbus Crayfish | Knights vs. Crayfish | - : - | Marschwegstadion | - : - Marschwegstadion | |
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Fursty Razorbacks vs. Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Razorbacks vs. Fighting Farmers | - : - | Stadion Auf dem Lände | - : - Stadion Auf dem Lände | |
31.08. | 16:00 h | 31.08. 16:00 h | Regensburg Phoenix vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | Phoenix vs. Dragons | - : - | Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | - : - Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | |
01.09. | 15:00 h | 01.09. 15:00 h | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Pforzheim Wilddogs | Crusaders vs. Wilddogs | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
07.09./ 08.09. | 07.09./ 08.09. | Rostock Griffins vs. Langenfeld Longhorns | Griffins vs. Longhorns | - : - | LA Stadion | - : - LA Stadion | ||
07.09. | 16:00 h | 07.09. 16:00 h | Cottbus Crayfish vs. Düsseldorf Panther | Crayfish vs. Panther | - : - | Leichtatlethikstadion | - : - Leichtatlethikstadion | |
07.09. | 16:00 h | 07.09. 16:00 h | Regensburg Phoenix vs. Fursty Razorbacks | Phoenix vs. Razorbacks | - : - | Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | - : - Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg | |
07.09. | 17:00 h | 07.09. 17:00 h | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Albershausen Crusaders | Dragons vs. Crusaders | - : - | Waldstadion | - : - Waldstadion | |
07.09. | 17:00 h | 07.09. 17:00 h | Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Montabaur Fighting Farmers | Wilddogs vs. Fighting Farmers | - : - | Kramski Arena | - : - Kramski Arena | |
07.09. | 18:00 h | 07.09. 18:00 h | Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Hamburg Pioneers | Bulldogs vs. Pioneers | - : - | Stadion Rußheide | - : - Stadion Rußheide | |
08.09. | 17:30 h | 08.09. 17:30 h | Lübeck Cougars vs. Oldenburg Knights | Cougars vs. Knights | - : - | Stadion Buniamshof | - : - Stadion Buniamshof | |
14.09./ 15.09. | 14.09./ 15.09. | Nachholtermin vs. Nachholtermin | Nachholtermin vs. Nachholtermin | - : - | - : - | |||
21.09./ 22.09. | 21.09./ 22.09. | Letzer GFL Süd vs. 1. GFL2 Süd | Letzer GFL Süd vs. 1. GFL2 Süd | - : - | - : - | |||
28.09./ 29.09. | 28.09./ 29.09. | Letzter GFL Nord vs. 1. GFL2 Nord | Letzter GFL Nord vs. 1. GFL2 Nord | - : - | - : - | |||